Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-3
vv Twenthe jo15-3

Selectie

David Albin

Teun ten Broeke

Bram van den Burg

Daan Hartgerink

Dees Huuskes

Ties Leunk

Cerlos Malki

Bart Meijer

Tim Nijssen

Wesley Pots

Bjorn Stevens

Job Verdriet

Mike Weernink

Staff

Job Hartgerink (Trainer)

Timo Haafkes (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter JO15-2 6 - 2
18-05-2019 11:00u SVVN JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 4 - 3
11-05-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Hulzense Boys JO15-2 2 - 4
04-05-2019 11:00u Holten JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 2 - 3
13-04-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-2 3 - 0
06-04-2019 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 3 - 0
23-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Juventa '12 JO15-2 2 - 7
16-03-2019 12:30u Markelo JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 1
09-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - NEO JO15-5 2 - 2
16-02-2019 10:15u Rijssen Vooruit JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 4 - 2
09-02-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Blauw Wit '66 JO15-2 2 - 0
15-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Fc Zutphen JO15-6G 8 - 1
08-12-2018 12:35u Lochem SP JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 3
01-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Bon Boys JO15-4 1 - 1
24-11-2018 13:45u Neede JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 8
17-11-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Witkampers JO15-3G 5 - 1
10-11-2018 14:30u DEC '10 JO15-2G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 5
03-11-2018 11:00u Almen JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 7
27-10-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - sv Grol JO15-5 3 - 2
13-10-2018 11:15u Excelsior '31 JO15-5 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 2 - 3
06-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - vv Vorden JO15-3 4 - 1
29-09-2018 12:30u Markelo JO15-3G - vv Twenthe JO15-3 1 - 6
15-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Enter Vooruit JO15-3 10 - 0
12-09-2018 18:30u WVV '34 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-3 0 - 1
08-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-2 1 - 4
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4