Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO8-1
vv Twenthe jo8-1

Selectie

Diem ten Elshof

Daan Freriksen

Esmee Hilberink

Mats van der Horst

Nout de Jong

Keano Koch

Dex Vleemink

Sieb Vrijman

Staff

Erwin Freriksen (Verzorger)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Hector JO8-1 0 - 0
06-04-2019 09:00u GSV '63 JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
16-03-2019 09:00u WVV '34 JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
09-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Enter JO8-2 0 - 0
16-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Eibergen JO8-2 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u Bon Boys JO8-3 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 10:15u Ruurlo JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
01-12-2018 09:15u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - sv Longa JO8-4 0 - 0
24-11-2018 10:00u sv Grol JO8-2 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Trias JO8-2G 0 - 0
10-11-2018 09:00u GSV '63 JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 10:00u GFC JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Eibergen JO8-2 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u DEO JO8-1G - vv Twenthe JO8-1 9 - 7
06-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - HSC'21 JO8-2 0 - 0
29-09-2018 10:00u Fc Trias JO8-3 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 0 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Hector JO8-1 0 - 0
15-09-2018 10:00u GFC JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 14 - 0
10-09-2018 18:30u vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Hector JO8-1 0 - 8
01-09-2018 09:00u Enter JO8-1 - vv Twenthe JO8-1 2 - 10
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4