Wedstrijden
zo. 10 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0
zo. 24 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
zo. 10 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-3
vv Twenthe jo9-3

Selectie

Rutger Haijkers

Jurre Luidens

Daniel Mars

Jurre Slaghuis

Lars Slaghuis

Merlijn Vloemans

Daan Wiggers

Staff

Uitslagen 2018/2019
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - BVV Borne JO9-3G 0 - 0
15-12-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Rietmolen JO9-2G 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u ABS JO9-4G - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
24-11-2018 08:45u Markelo JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
17-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Warnveldse Boys JO9-3G 0 - 0
10-11-2018 10:00u ABS JO9-3G - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Enter JO9-3M 0 - 0
27-10-2018 10:05u sv Heeten JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
20-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Sparta E. JO9-9 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Lochem SP JO9-3 4 - 5
06-10-2018 09:45u Warnveldse Boys JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
29-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Enter Vooruit JO9-3 0 - 0
22-09-2018 10:15u Eefde SP JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-3 0 - 0
15-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Enter Vooruit JO9-3 3 - 1
08-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-3 - Enter JO9-3M 7 - 0
01-09-2018 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-3 1 - 15
Patsboem Klassement
21.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
14
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
12
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
14
34
2
Eilermark
14
32
3
Avanti W
15
31
4
Saasveldia
15
25
5
NEO
13
23
6
De Tukkers
15
23
7
VV Reutum
13
18
8
WVV '34
13
18
9
VV Twenthe
13
15
10
LSV Lonneker
14
15
11
DSVD
12
14
12
Losser
13
12
13
VV Reünie
12
7
14
Victoria '28
14
4