vv Twenthe

Hoofdsponsor: Tricolores Support Groep

Wij zijn de tricolores gehuld in 't rood-wit-blauw...

Wedstrijden

Programma

zaterdag 28 januari
Hulzense Boys JO15-2 Hulzense Boys
10:15
vv Twenthe JO15-2 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe JO15-1 vv Twenthe
12:30
Hulzense Boys JO15-1 Hulzense Boys
vv Twenthe JO17-1 vv Twenthe
12:45
vv Den Ham JO17-2 vv Den Ham
vv Twenthe JO19-1 vv Twenthe
14:00
Tubantia JO19-1 Tubantia
Rood Zwart JO17-3 Rood Zwart
14:30
vv Twenthe JO17-2 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe JO19-2 vv Twenthe
14:30
Hulzense Boys JO19-2 Hulzense Boys
zondag 29 januari
vv Twenthe 2 vv Twenthe
09:00
Wijhe '92 2 Wijhe '92
vv Twenthe 5 vv Twenthe
afg.
BSC Unisson 4 BSC Unisson
WVV '34 5 WVV '34
09:00
vv Twenthe 8 vv Twenthe
Enter 6 Enter
11:00
vv Twenthe 6 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe 7 vv Twenthe
afg.
vv Diepenheim 4 vv Diepenheim
vv Twenthe Vr1 vv Twenthe
11:00
DTC Vr1 DTC
Enter Vr1 Enter
afg.
vv Twenthe Vr2 vv Twenthe
zaterdag 4 februari
vv Twenthe JO8-3 vv Twenthe
09:30
Rietmolen JO8-2JM Rietmolen
ABS JO13-1 ABS
10:45
vv Twenthe JO13-1 vv Twenthe
De Zweef JO19-2 De Zweef
11:00
vv Twenthe JO19-2 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe JO15-2 vv Twenthe
11:15
BWO JO15-4 BWO
vv Twenthe JO15-1 vv Twenthe
12:45
sv Longa JO15-2 sv Longa
vv Twenthe JO17-2 vv Twenthe
14:30
Neede JO17-2 Neede
vv Twenthe JO19-1 vv Twenthe
14:45
Luctor et Emergo JO19-1 Luctor et Emergo
vv Bentelo JO17-1 vv Bentelo
16:00
vv Twenthe JO17-1 vv Twenthe
zondag 5 februari
vv Bentelo 4 vv Bentelo
09:45
vv Twenthe 3 vv Twenthe
vv Bentelo 7 vv Bentelo
09:45
vv Twenthe 8 vv Twenthe
vv Lemelerveld 2 vv Lemelerveld
10:00
vv Twenthe 2 vv Twenthe
Hector 3 Hector
10:00
vv Twenthe 6 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe Vr2 vv Twenthe
afg.
La Premiere Vr1 La Premiere
vv Twenthe 7 vv Twenthe
11:00
Hector 5 Hector
vv Twenthe 4 vv Twenthe
12:00
Vogido 4 Vogido
vv Twenthe 5 vv Twenthe
12:00
HSC'21 3 HSC'21
SDC Vr1 SDC
12:30
vv Twenthe Vr1 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe 1 vv Twenthe
14:00
Hoeve Vooruit 1 Hoeve Vooruit
zaterdag 11 februari
vv Twenthe JO13-1 vv Twenthe
11:15
Schalkhaar JO13-2 Schalkhaar
Bon Boys JO15-4 Bon Boys
11:30
vv Twenthe JO15-2 vv Twenthe
Grol JO15-2 Grol
12:45
vv Twenthe JO15-1 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe JO17-1 vv Twenthe
12:45
Delden JO17-1 Delden
Markelo JO17-2 Markelo
14:30
vv Twenthe JO17-2 vv Twenthe
Blauw Wit '66 JO19-1 Blauw Wit '66
14:30
vv Twenthe JO19-1 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe JO19-2 vv Twenthe
14:30
Vogido JO19-3 Vogido
zondag 12 februari
vv Twenthe 6 vv Twenthe
09:00
vv Hellendoorn 3 vv Hellendoorn
Bon Boys 7 Bon Boys
09:00
vv Twenthe 7 vv Twenthe
WWNA 2 WWNA
10:00
vv Twenthe 2 vv Twenthe
Enter 5 Enter
10:00
vv Twenthe 4 vv Twenthe
Borne 3 Borne
10:30
vv Twenthe 5 vv Twenthe
vv Twenthe 3 vv Twenthe
11:00
GFC 2 GFC
vv Twenthe Vr1 vv Twenthe
11:00
UD Weerselo Vr1 UD Weerselo
vv Twenthe 8 vv Twenthe
12:00
TVO 5 TVO
Neede 1 Neede
14:00
vv Twenthe 1 vv Twenthe