Wedstrijden
zo. 17 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
7
zo. 24 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Fc Eibergen 1
Fc Eibergen 1
..
za. 30 nov. 18:00u
vv Diepenheim 1
vv Diepenheim 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Patsboem Senioren
# Speler Elftal(len) Aantal
1. John Westerik vv Twenthe Za1 13
2. Boulos Kourie vv Twenthe Za1 11
Job Vaarhorst vv Twenthe Za1 11
Bart Veldhuis vv Twenthe 7 11
5. Guus Lummen vv Twenthe 2 7.5
Koen Morsink vv Twenthe 1 7.5
7. Roy Bergsma vv Twenthe 5 7
8. Job Janssen vv Twenthe 5 6
Wessel Schreijer vv Twenthe 3 6
10. Tess Bijl vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Lindsay van den Burg vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Ronald Feringa vv Twenthe 5 5
Jelle Linthorst vv Twenthe 3 5
Olaf van Straaten vv Twenthe 6 5
Kerim Ilbay vv Twenthe Za1 5
16. Jeffrey Asbroek vv Twenthe 1 4.5
Dennis ter Haar vv Twenthe 2 4.5
18. Tom Berkers vv Twenthe Za1 4
Maarten Land vv Twenthe 7 4
Bryan Tieman vv Twenthe Za1 4
Roy Vrielink vv Twenthe Za1 4
Selwyn Vrielink vv Twenthe 7 4
23. Jeroen Berkers vv Twenthe 6 3
Niek Haafkes vv Twenthe Za1 3
Jan Krooshoop vv Twenthe 45+1 3
Casmaran Land vv Twenthe 7 3
Wouter Leusink vv Twenthe 1 3
Ruud Wessels vv Twenthe 5 3
Ronald Westerik vv Twenthe 2 3
30. Rory Brand vv Twenthe 4 2
Milan Cent vv Twenthe 4 2
Lisa Escher vv Twenthe Vr1 2
Ronnie Linthorst vv Twenthe 5 2
Wayne Marshall vv Twenthe Za1 2
Andrea van de Riet vv Twenthe Vr1 2
Kevin Scherphof vv Twenthe 4 2
Peter Slag vv Twenthe 45+1 2
Nick Slaghuis vv Twenthe 2
Deniz Sogut vv Twenthe Za1 2
Remi Staijen vv Twenthe 4 2
Marcel Vaneker vv Twenthe 35+1 2
Ramon Voortman vv Twenthe Za1 2
Arjan Voortman vv Twenthe 6 2
Romée Weeink vv Twenthe Vr1 2
Philip Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 7 2
Chris Kamphuis vv Twenthe 4 2
Gert Weurding vv Twenthe 45+1 2
48. Job Hartgerink vv Twenthe JO19-1 1.5
Stijn Jeurlink vv Twenthe 1 1.5
Remco Kingma vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Erwin Morsink vv Twenthe 1.5
Mark Nijland vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Robin Slaghuis vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Tijmen van Wissing vv Twenthe 2 1.5
David Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 2 1.5
56. Bernd Waanders vv Twenthe 6 1
Martin ten Berge vv Twenthe 6 1
Niels Freriksen vv Twenthe Za1 1
Ramon Freriksen vv Twenthe 6 1
Laurens Freriksen vv Twenthe 6 1
Rianne Brummelman vv Twenthe Vr1 1
Martin Jeurlink vv Twenthe 45+1 1
Janice Lasonder vv Twenthe MO19-1 1
Martin Maats vv Twenthe 5 1
Niels Mensink vv Twenthe 7 1
Tim Morsink vv Twenthe 5 1
Coen Oudejans vv Twenthe 6 1
Sjoerd van de Riet vv Twenthe 7 1
Stef Ringersma vv Twenthe 3 1
Mike Semmekrot vv Twenthe 3 1
Luuk Slagers vv Twenthe 4 1
Remco Waanders vv Twenthe 4 1
Jelmer van Wissing vv Twenthe 5 1
Tim Roetgerink vv Twenthe 3 1
Patsboem Klassement
13
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
11
3
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
11
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
7.5
5
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
14
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
4
3
Mart Lammertinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
8
19
2
VV Reünie
8
19
3
UDI
8
16
4
Neede
8
14
5
Buurse
8
11
6
Victoria '28
8
11
7
VIOS B
8
10
8
VV Diepenheim
9
10
9
SV Hector
8
9
10
FC Eibergen
8
8
11
vv Twenthe
8
8
12
BSC Unisson
7
7
13
Hoeve Vooruit
8
6
14
VV Rietmolen
8
5