Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Patsboem Senioren
# Speler Elftal(len) Aantal
1. Boulos Kourie vv Twenthe Za1 28.5
2. Kevin Scherphof vv Twenthe 4 24
3. Maarten Land vv Twenthe 7 17
Roy Vrielink vv Twenthe Za1 17
5. Tess Bijl vv Twenthe Vr1 16
Lisa Escher vv Twenthe Vr1 16
7. Jelle Linthorst vv Twenthe 3 15
Guus Lummen vv Twenthe 2 15
Mark Nijland vv Twenthe 1 15
10. Wouter Leusink vv Twenthe 2 13.5
11. Roy Bergsma vv Twenthe 5 13
Peter Horselenberg vv Twenthe 35+1 13
13. Jeffrey Asbroek vv Twenthe 1 12.5
14. Rory Brand vv Twenthe 4 12
Fabian Plat vv Twenthe 5 12
Romée Weeink vv Twenthe Vr1 12
17. Bryan Tieman vv Twenthe Za1 11
18. Bernd Waanders vv Twenthe 6 10
19. Job Vaarhorst vv Twenthe 2 9.5
20. Milan Cent vv Twenthe 4 8
Remco Waanders vv Twenthe 4 8
22. Tom Berkers vv Twenthe Za1 6
Rogier de Lat vv Twenthe 2 6
Ronnie Linthorst vv Twenthe 5 6
Sjoerd van de Riet vv Twenthe 7 6
Wessel Schreijer vv Twenthe 2 6
Peter Slag vv Twenthe 45+1 6
Luuk Slagers vv Twenthe 4 6
Olaf van Straaten vv Twenthe 6 6
Bart Veldhuis vv Twenthe 7 6
John Westerik vv Twenthe Za1 6
Tijmen van Wissing vv Twenthe 2 6
33. Lennert Berkers vv Twenthe 6 5
Lindsay van den Burg vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Ronald Feringa vv Twenthe 5 5
Niek Haafkes vv Twenthe Za1 5
Tom Heijmer vv Twenthe 3 5
Frank Kloosterman vv Twenthe 3 5
Emily van Minnen vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Andrea van de Riet vv Twenthe Vr1 5
Robert de Ruig vv Twenthe 5 5
Marcel Vaneker vv Twenthe 35+1 5
Chris Kamphuis vv Twenthe 4 5
44. Stijn Jeurlink vv Twenthe JO19-1 4.5
David Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 2 4.5
46. Jeroen Berkers vv Twenthe 6 4
Job Janssen vv Twenthe 5 4
Casmaran Land vv Twenthe 7 4
Arjan Voortman vv Twenthe 6 4
Selwyn Vrielink vv Twenthe 7 4
Peter Waanders vv Twenthe 45+1 4
Laurens Wolbers vv Twenthe 5 4
Philip Zunnebeld vv Twenthe 7 4
Ian de Monninck vv Twenthe 4 4
Kerim Ilbay vv Twenthe Za1 4
56. Bas Boeijen vv Twenthe 3 3
Luuk Bromander vv Twenthe 4 3
Emiel Freriksen vv Twenthe 35+1 3
Dennis ter Haar vv Twenthe 2 3
Lucas Hulsman vv Twenthe JO19-1 3
Jochem Klumpers vv Twenthe 4 3
Jan Krooshoop vv Twenthe 45+1 3
Koen Morsink vv Twenthe 1 3
Deniz Sogut vv Twenthe Za1 3
Ray van Wijck Jurriaanse vv Twenthe 4 3
Jeroen Ebeltjes vv Twenthe 6 3
Raymond Krabbenbos vv Twenthe 35+1 3
Bart Kip vv Twenthe Za1 3
69. Jurgen Burggraaff vv Twenthe 2 2.5
70. Mathijs Drost vv Twenthe 3 2
Niels Freriksen vv Twenthe Za1 2
Youri Haverkate vv Twenthe 7 2
Wessel Meijer vv Twenthe 4 2
Niels Mensink vv Twenthe 7 2
Stef Ringersma vv Twenthe 3 2
Remi Staijen vv Twenthe 4 2
John Vehof vv Twenthe 6 2
Ramon Voortman vv Twenthe 4 2
Chris Wientjes vv Twenthe JO19-2 2
Renske Zorge vv Twenthe MO19-1 2
81. Simon Hevink vv Twenthe 1 1.5
Remco Kingma vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Noah Slag vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Sem Spoelder vv Twenthe 2 1.5
Michiel Wijnbergen vv Twenthe 2 1.5
86. Rickard Bromander vv Twenthe 6 1
Kevin van den Burg vv Twenthe Zaal2 1
Daan Busch vv Twenthe 4 1
Joost Busch vv Twenthe 7 1
Mark Exterkate vv Twenthe 5 1
Ramon Freriksen vv Twenthe 6 1
Ronnie Groeneweg vv Twenthe 35+1 1
Nordin Haverkate vv Twenthe 7 1
Jeroen Haverkate vv Twenthe 6 1
Bjorn Huistede vv Twenthe 3 1
Wessel Huuskes vv Twenthe 4 1
Martin Jeurlink vv Twenthe 45+1 1
Wayne Marshall vv Twenthe 1
Tim Morsink vv Twenthe 5 1
Willem Overbeek vv Twenthe 3 1
Ralf Rosink vv Twenthe 3 1
Erwin Vrielink vv Twenthe 35+1 1
Thimon de Wit vv Twenthe 7 1
Ricardo Wassink vv Twenthe 4 1
Frank Lamers vv Twenthe 35+1 1
Marco Arkes vv Twenthe 35+1 1
Moh Janati Idrissi vv Twenthe 35+1 1
Emma Leensen vv Twenthe MO19-1 1
Tim Janssen vv Twenthe Za1 1
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4