Wedstrijden
zo. 17 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
7
zo. 24 nov. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Fc Eibergen 1
Fc Eibergen 1
..
za. 30 nov. 18:00u
vv Diepenheim 1
vv Diepenheim 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 7
vv Twenthe 7

Selectie

Martijn Buschers

Koen Escher

Frank de Goede

Nordin Haverkate

Brian Keuper

Casmaran Land

Maarten Land

Niels Mensink

Ramon Otten

Sjoerd van de Riet

Koen Slaghuis

Wouter Smidt

Kevin Stukker

Bart Veldhuis

Selwyn Vrielink

Luuk Willems

Ruud Wilmink

Thimon de Wit

Philip Zunnebeld

Staff

Martijn van Coeverden (Leider)

Casmaran Land (Leider)

Rob ten Dam (Leider)

Gerben Buschers (Leider)

Thimo de Lat (Leider)

Herman Escher (Leider)

Selwyn Vrielink (Leider)

Youri Haverkate (Leider)

Bram de Lat (Leider)

Uitslagen 2019/2020
17-11-2019 11:00u vv Twenthe 7 - Bon Boys 7 1 - 4
Goal Bart Veldhuis
10-11-2019 10:00u vv Bentelo 6 - vv Twenthe 7 4 - 1
Goal Maarten Land
03-11-2019 11:00u vv Twenthe 7 - Rood Zwart 8 4 - 2
Goal Bart Veldhuis (2x)
Goal Selwyn Vrielink
Goal Maarten Land
27-10-2019 09:00u Hector 5 - vv Twenthe 7 15 - 1
Goal Maarten Land
12-10-2019 17:00u Hector 6 - vv Twenthe 7 2 - 2
Goal Casmaran Land
Goal Philip Zunnebeld
06-10-2019 11:00u vv Twenthe 7 - vv Buurse 4 2 - 4
Goal Casmaran Land
Goal Selwyn Vrielink
29-09-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe 7 - WVV '34 5 5 - 1
Goal Bart Veldhuis (3x)
Goal Maarten Land
Goal Tim Roetgerink
22-09-2019 10:00u Delden 5 - vv Twenthe 7 3 - 5
Goal Casmaran Land
Goal Sjoerd van de Riet
Goal Bart Veldhuis
Goal Philip Zunnebeld
Goal Niels Mensink
Patsboem Klassement
13
1
John Westerikvv Twenthe Za1
11
2
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
11
3
Job Vaarhorstvv Twenthe Za1
11
4
Bart Veldhuisvv Twenthe 7
7.5
5
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
14
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
2
Job Hartgerinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
4
3
Mart Lammertinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag vierde klasse B oost

1
Markelo
8
19
2
VV Reünie
8
19
3
UDI
8
16
4
Neede
8
14
5
Buurse
8
11
6
Victoria '28
8
11
7
VIOS B
8
10
8
VV Diepenheim
9
10
9
SV Hector
8
9
10
FC Eibergen
8
8
11
vv Twenthe
8
8
12
BSC Unisson
7
7
13
Hoeve Vooruit
8
6
14
VV Rietmolen
8
5