Wedstrijden
zo. 14 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
Eilermark 1
Eilermark 1
2
zo. 21 okt. 14:00u
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
di. 23 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Achilles Enschede 1
Achilles Enschede 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 4

Selectie

Wout Boeijen

Rory Brand

Luuk Bromander

Daan Busch

Stijn van Buul

Kars Cent

Milan Cent

Tom van Enst

Wessel Huuskes

Chris Kamphuis

Jochem Klumpers

Benne Knipping

Wessel Meijer

Ramon Meulman

Ian de Monninck

Kevin Scherphof

Luuk Slagers

Remi Staijen

Niek Vaarhorst

Ramon Voortman

Remco Waanders

Ricardo Wassink

Ray van Wijck Jurriaanse

Staff

Gert Meulman (Leider)

Ramon Meulman (Leider)

Jochem Klumpers (Leider)

Wout Boeijen (Grensrechter)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
14-10-2018 12:00u Witkampers 5 - vv Twenthe 4 3 - 3
Goal Luuk Slagers (2x)
Goal Kevin Scherphof
07-10-2018 12:30u vv Twenthe 4 - Ratti 3 7 - 0
Goal Rory Brand (2x)
Goal Jochem Klumpers (2x)
Goal Milan Cent
Goal Wessel Meijer
Goal Luuk Slagers
30-09-2018 09:30u RKZVC 5 - vv Twenthe 4 3 - 4
Goal Rory Brand (2x)
Goal Daan Busch
Goal Remco Waanders
23-09-2018 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - SVBV 2 0 - 0
16-09-2018 10:00u GFC 3 - vv Twenthe 4 4 - 3
Goal Luuk Bromander (2x)
Goal Remco Waanders
09-09-2018 09:00u Enter 8 - vv Twenthe 4 3 - 3
Goal Luuk Slagers (2x)
Goal Remco Waanders
02-09-2018 12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - Hector 6 1 - 0
Goal Remco Waanders
Patsboem Klassement
7
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
7
2
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Bernd Waandersvv Twenthe 6
6
4
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
5
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
4
12
2
Avanti W
4
12
3
Eilermark
4
9
4
Saasveldia
4
7
5
WVV '34
4
7
6
NEO
4
7
7
VV Reünie
4
6
8
De Tukkers
4
4
9
DSVD
4
4
10
LSV Lonneker
4
4
11
Losser
4
3
12
VV Twenthe
4
3
13
VV Reutum
4
3
14
Victoria '28
4
0