Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO11-1
vv Twenthe jo11-1

Selectie

Lamar Al Sabar

Somar Al Sabar

Teun Blokhuis

Tom Eijkelkamp

Tigran Kasparyan

Koen Krabbenbos

Emma Maneschijn

Teun Morsink

Mika Schlepers

Nina Vrielink

Staff

Jelle Horselenberg (Trainer)

Martijn Schlepers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - De Zweef JO11-2 10 - 2
18-05-2019 08:30u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 7
11-05-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Enter JO11-2 7 - 1
06-04-2019 08:30u Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-3G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 7 - 4
23-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Juventa '12 JO11-2 9 - 2
16-03-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - DEC '10 JO11-1G 6 - 2
09-03-2019 08:30u PH JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 2 - 1
02-03-2019 10:00u ASV '57 JO11-1G - vv Twenthe JO11-1 3 - 8
09-02-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 4 - 1
15-12-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
08-12-2018 09:45u Victoria '28 JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 8 - 3
01-12-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - TVO JO11-1 3 - 4
24-11-2018 09:40u Wilhelminaschool JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - NEO JO11-4 6 - 2
10-11-2018 10:15u Delden JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 3
03-11-2018 10:00u Rood Zwart JO11-2 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 6
27-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Oranje Nassau JO11-2 5 - 0
13-10-2018 08:30u Vogido JO11-5 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 7
06-10-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - ATC '65 JO11-3 8 - 1
29-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Luctor et Emergo JO11-2 2 - 3
22-09-2018 11:00u GFC JO11-1 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 4 - 2
15-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '66 JO11-1 5 - 0
08-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-1 - GFC JO11-1 0 - 5
01-09-2018 09:45u Excelsior '31 JO11-3 - vv Twenthe JO11-1 1 - 5
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4