Wedstrijden
zo. 9 dec. 14:00u
Losser 1
Losser 1
2
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
6
zo. 16 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
di. 18 dec. 20:00u
SDC 1
SDC 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 35+1
vv Twenthe 35+1

Selectie

Marco Arkes

Geerhard ten Berge

Erwin Brinkers

Emiel Freriksen

Ronnie Groeneweg

Jeroen Haverkate

Peter Horselenberg

Moh Janati Idrissi

Raymond Krabbenbos

Frank Lamers

Rob van Ruiten

Martijn Schlepers

Marcel Vaneker

Erwin Vrielink

Vincent Vrielink

Dick Vrijman

Staff

Jan Maneschijn (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
02-11-2018 20:30u Excelsior '31 35+2 - vv Twenthe 35+1 3 - 2
Goal Peter Horselenberg (2x)
02-11-2018 20:00u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Delden 35+1 1 - 4
Goal Peter Horselenberg
02-11-2018 19:30u Rood Zwart 35+1 - vv Twenthe 35+1 0 - 0
12-10-2018 20:30u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 0 - 3
12-10-2018 20:00u Excelsior '31 35+2 - vv Twenthe 35+1 0 - 2
Goal Marco Arkes
Goal Moh Janati Idrissi
12-10-2018 19:30u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Delden 35+1 2 - 5
Goal Jeroen Haverkate
Goal Emiel Freriksen
28-09-2018 20:30u Delden 35+1 - vv Twenthe 35+1 3 - 1
Goal Emiel Freriksen
28-09-2018 20:00u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Rood Zwart 35+1 0 - 2
28-09-2018 19:30u Excelsior '31 35+2 - vv Twenthe 35+1 1 - 4
Goal Peter Horselenberg (3x)
Goal Marcel Vaneker
14-09-2018 20:30u Delden 35+1 - vv Twenthe 35+1 0 - 0
14-09-2018 20:00u vv Twenthe 35+1 - Excelsior '31 35+2 3 - 2
Goal Peter Horselenberg
Goal Erwin Vrielink
Goal Emiel Freriksen
14-09-2018 19:30u Rood Zwart 35+1 - vv Twenthe 35+1 1 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
16.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
13.5
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
13
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
11
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
5
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
11
28
2
Eilermark
11
28
3
Avanti W
11
23
4
NEO
10
22
5
De Tukkers
11
17
6
Saasveldia
11
15
7
VV Reutum
11
15
8
LSV Lonneker
11
14
9
WVV '34
11
12
10
VV Twenthe
11
12
11
DSVD
10
11
12
Losser
11
9
13
VV Reünie
11
7
14
Victoria '28
11
4