Wedstrijden
zo. 14 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
Eilermark 1
Eilermark 1
2
zo. 21 okt. 14:00u
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
di. 23 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Achilles Enschede 1
Achilles Enschede 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 3
vv Twenthe 3

Selectie

Guus Alink

Marnick Altena

Bas Boeijen

Mathijs Drost

Tom Heijmer

Joris Hoeben

Paul Hoek

Bjorn Huistede

Frank Kloosterman

Jorrit Knol

Zaka Kourie

Rogier de Lat

Jorn Leusink

Jelle Linthorst

Mark Morsink

Jasper Nijkamp

Willem Overbeek

Stef Ringersma

Tim Roetgerink

Ralf Rosink

Mike Semmekrot

Niek Semmekrot

Stefan Staijen

Staff

Joost Haafkes (Leider)

Damy Klaassen (Leider)

Joran Altena (Leider)

Niels de Lat (Coördinator)

Jordy van Coesant (Verzorger)

Karel van Welbergen (Grensrechter)

Coen Busch (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
14-10-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Markelo 5 1 - 1
Goal Tom Heijmer
07-10-2018 09:00u Bon Boys 7 - vv Twenthe 3 2 - 4
Goal Jelle Linthorst (2x)
Goal Rogier de Lat
Goal Tom Heijmer
30-09-2018 10:00u GSV '63 2 - vv Twenthe 3 2 - 4
Goal Jelle Linthorst (2x)
Goal Rogier de Lat (2x)
23-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - HSC'21 5 3 - 2
Goal Tom Heijmer
Goal Stef Ringersma
Goal Jelle Linthorst
18-09-2018 20:30u vv Twenthe 3 - vv Diepenheim 5 9 - 0
Goal Bas Boeijen (2x)
Goal Deniz Sogut (2x)
Goal Paul Hoek
Goal John Westerik
Goal Stef Ringersma
Goal Tom Heijmer
Goal Rogier de Lat
16-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Enter 5 3 - 2
Goal Jelle Linthorst (3x)
02-09-2018 13:00u Markelo 9 - vv Twenthe 3 0 - 3
Goal Jelle Linthorst (3x)
Patsboem Klassement
7
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
7
2
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Bernd Waandersvv Twenthe 6
6
4
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
5
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
4
12
2
Avanti W
4
12
3
Eilermark
4
9
4
Saasveldia
4
7
5
WVV '34
4
7
6
NEO
4
7
7
VV Reünie
4
6
8
De Tukkers
4
4
9
DSVD
4
4
10
LSV Lonneker
4
4
11
Losser
4
3
12
VV Twenthe
4
3
13
VV Reutum
4
3
14
Victoria '28
4
0