Wedstrijden
zo. 9 dec. 14:00u
Losser 1
Losser 1
2
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
6
zo. 16 dec. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
di. 18 dec. 20:00u
SDC 1
SDC 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO17-2
vv Twenthe jo17-2

Selectie

Thomas Bennink

Sybe Bloemendaal

Mart van het Bolscher

Mart Cent

Levi Doek

Jorn Gillich

Yannick van Gool

Lucas Hammer

Stan Herkert

Michel Kourie

Ingmar Neple

Pepijn Roering

Robin Scheperman

Sven Vrielink

Ramon Zwienenberg

Staff

Frank Roering (Leider)

Bart Bekhuis (Trainer)

Remco Kingma (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
08-12-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Oranje Nassau JO17-3 2 - 6
01-12-2018 11:15u Rood Zwart JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 4
24-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Lochem SP JO17-2 0 - 3
17-11-2018 13:30u NEO JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 1 - 1
10-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - DEC '10 JO17-1 2 - 2
03-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - BWO JO17-3 1 - 2
27-10-2018 13:45u Tubantia JO17-3 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 0 - 3
13-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-2 3 - 1
06-10-2018 15:55u ATC '65 JO17-4 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 4 - 2
29-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Delden JO17-1 0 - 5
22-09-2018 13:00u BVV Borne JO17-1 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 2 - 3
08-09-2018 14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - Helios JO17-2 4 - 0
01-09-2018 14:30u Blauw Wit '66 JO17-2 - vv Twenthe JO17-2 4 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
16.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
13.5
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
13
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
11
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
5
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
11
28
2
Eilermark
11
28
3
Avanti W
11
23
4
NEO
10
22
5
De Tukkers
11
17
6
Saasveldia
11
15
7
VV Reutum
11
15
8
LSV Lonneker
11
14
9
WVV '34
11
12
10
VV Twenthe
11
12
11
DSVD
10
11
12
Losser
11
9
13
VV Reünie
11
7
14
Victoria '28
11
4