Wedstrijden
zo. 14 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
Eilermark 1
Eilermark 1
2
zo. 21 okt. 14:00u
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
di. 23 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Achilles Enschede 1
Achilles Enschede 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 2
vv Twenthe 2

Selectie

Jeffrey Asbroek

Huub Averdijk

Bart Bekhuis

Jurgen Burggraaff

Martijn Buschers

Stef Eland

Robin Gerritsen

Dennis ter Haar

Jelle Horselenberg

Remco Kingma

Nick Koebrugge

Daan de Lat

Rogier de Lat

Wouter Leusink

Guus Lummen

Koen Morsink

Mark Nijland

Jelmer Plegt

Ivo Roetgerink

Sven Roetgerink

Wessel Schreijer

Noah Slag

Robin Slaghuis

Nino Spoelder

Sem Spoelder

Job Vaarhorst

Ronald Westerik

Michiel Wijnbergen

Tijmen van Wissing

David Zunnebeld

Bas Zweers

Staff

Peter Horselenberg (Trainer)

Tjeerd Kingma (Leider)

Jeroen Spoelder (Leider)

Laurenz Plegt (Grensrechter)

Martijn van Wissing (Leider)

Wouter Bekhuis (Keeperstrainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
14-10-2018 11:30u Voorwaarts Twello 2 - vv Twenthe 2 4 - 1
Goal Remco Kingma
07-10-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Bon Boys 2 3 - 1
Goal Wouter Leusink (2x)
Goal Tijmen van Wissing
30-09-2018 10:30u Schalkhaar 2 - vv Twenthe 2 0 - 1
Goal Tijmen van Wissing
23-09-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Achilles '12 2 4 - 0
Goal Guus Lummen (3x)
Goal David Zunnebeld
16-09-2018 10:30u Holten 2 - vv Twenthe 2 1 - 2
Goal Remco Kingma
Goal Job Vaarhorst
09-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Achilles '12 3 3 - 4
Goal David Zunnebeld
Goal Robin Gerritsen
Goal Dennis ter Haar
04-09-2018 20:00u Enter 2 - vv Twenthe 2 1 - 5
Goal Mark Nijland (2x)
Goal Simon Hevink (2x)
Goal Job Vaarhorst
Patsboem Klassement
7
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
7
2
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Bernd Waandersvv Twenthe 6
6
4
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
5
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
4
12
2
Avanti W
4
12
3
Eilermark
4
9
4
Saasveldia
4
7
5
WVV '34
4
7
6
NEO
4
7
7
VV Reünie
4
6
8
De Tukkers
4
4
9
DSVD
4
4
10
LSV Lonneker
4
4
11
Losser
4
3
12
VV Twenthe
4
3
13
VV Reutum
4
3
14
Victoria '28
4
0