Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-1
vv Twenthe jo15-1

Selectie

Adam Albin

Bram Arkes

Jens Bloemendaal

Senne Botterhuis

Teun ten Broeke

Paul Haafkes

Bjarne Haverkate

Thijmen Oolbekkink

Nick Peters

Can Polat

Jarno Tuitert

Stein Vaarhorst

Wout Veehof

Tygo Vrielink

Staff

Remco Kingma (Trainer)

Daan van Straaten (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Fc Winterswijk JO15-1 3 - 0
18-05-2019 10:00u Sparta E. JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 5 - 2
11-05-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - TVC '28 JO15-1 1 - 1
04-05-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - BWO JO15-1 2 - 2
20-04-2019 13:00u Avanti W. JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 2
13-04-2019 15:15u Lochem SP JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 2
06-04-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - HHC JO15-1 2 - 4
30-03-2019 09:30u SDC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 2
23-03-2019 12:45u Vogido JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 3
16-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Fc Trias JO15-1 0 - 3
09-03-2019 13:00u MVV '29 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
09-02-2019 10:30u PH JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 4 - 0
19-01-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1G 1 - 1
15-12-2018 10:30u HHC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Lochem SP JO15-1G 1 - 3
01-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Avanti W. JO15-1 1 - 0
24-11-2018 12:30u TVC '28 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 0
17-11-2018 13:00u BWO JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 0
03-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - SDC JO15-1 1 - 4
27-10-2018 13:15u Fc Trias JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 0
20-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - MVV '29 JO15-1 2 - 0
13-10-2018 12:45u Fc Winterswijk JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 3
06-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Sparta E. JO15-1 0 - 1
22-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - PH JO15-1 2 - 5
19-09-2018 19:00u Reunie JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 7 - 2
08-09-2018 13:00u Bon Boys JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 4
01-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Markelo JO15-1 6 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4