Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-1
vv Twenthe jo15-1

Selectie

Adam Albin

Jens Bloemendaal

Lucas Borgstein

Jorn Gelen

Pim Hofmeijer

Stan Hollegien

Jikke Horselenberg

Joren van Sermond

Stijn Slag

Jop Slaghekke

Rens van Straaten

Stein Vaarhorst

Joep Vrielink

Sven Wientjes

Benjamin Wolf

Staff

Fred van Ginkel (Trainer)

Henry Freriksen (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 15:15u Lochem SP JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 2
06-04-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - HHC JO15-1 2 - 4
30-03-2019 09:30u SDC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 2
23-03-2019 12:45u Vogido JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 3
16-03-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Fc Trias JO15-1 0 - 3
09-03-2019 13:00u MVV '29 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 1
09-02-2019 10:30u PH JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-1 4 - 0
19-01-2019 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1G 1 - 1
15-12-2018 10:30u HHC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Lochem SP JO15-1G 1 - 3
01-12-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Avanti W. JO15-1 1 - 0
24-11-2018 12:30u TVC '28 JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 0
17-11-2018 13:00u BWO JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 0
03-11-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - SDC JO15-1 1 - 4
27-10-2018 13:15u Fc Trias JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 2 - 0
20-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - MVV '29 JO15-1 2 - 0
13-10-2018 12:45u Fc Winterswijk JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 1 - 3
06-10-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Sparta E. JO15-1 0 - 1
22-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - PH JO15-1 2 - 5
19-09-2018 19:00u Reunie JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 7 - 2
08-09-2018 13:00u Bon Boys JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-1 3 - 4
01-09-2018 12:45u vv Twenthe JO15-1 - Markelo JO15-1 6 - 1
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4