Wedstrijden
zo. 10 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
0
zo. 24 feb. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
..
zo. 10 mrt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
Wedstrijden

Programma week 7

vrijdag 15 februari

20:00u De Tukkers 1 - vv Twenthe 1

zaterdag 16 februari

08:30u Quick '20 JO9-9 - vv Twenthe JO9-3
09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-2 - SC Rijssen JO10-1G
vv Twenthe JO8-1 - Fc Eibergen JO8-2
vv Twenthe JO9-1 - sv Grol JO9-1G
10:00u vv Twenthe JO11-2G - Haarle JO11-2
Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2
10:15u Rijssen Vooruit JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-3
11:00u Lochem SP JO13-4 - vv Twenthe JO13-1
11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Luctor et Emergo JO15-3
13:00u sv Longa JO17-5 - vv Twenthe JO17-3 afg.
14:30u vv Twenthe JO17-2 - SVZW JO17-3
VIOS Beltrum JO19-1 - vv Twenthe JO19-1
vv Twenthe JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2
17:00u De Tukkers 2 - vv Twenthe Za1

zondag 17 februari

09:00u vv Twenthe 6 - Hector 5
10:00u vv Twenthe 2 - Schalkhaar 2
Tubantia 6 - vv Twenthe 5
11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - GSV '63 2
RKSV 4 - vv Twenthe 7
12:00u vv Twenthe 4 - RKZVC 5
BSC Unisson Vr1 - vv Twenthe Vr1
 

Programma week 8

zondag 24 februari

09:00u vv Twenthe 6 - Bon Boys 9
10:00u SVBV 2 - vv Twenthe 4
11:00u vv Twenthe 3 - Epse 3
vv Twenthe Vr1 - Avanti W. Vr2
14:00u vv Twenthe 1 - DSVD 1
 
Patsboem Klassement
21.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
15
2
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
14
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
12
4
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
12
5
Wouter Leusinkvv Twenthe 2
Bekijk het hele klassement
7
1
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
6
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
2
3
Wessel Vrielinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
14
34
2
Eilermark
14
32
3
Avanti W
15
31
4
Saasveldia
15
25
5
NEO
13
23
6
De Tukkers
15
23
7
VV Reutum
13
18
8
WVV '34
13
18
9
VV Twenthe
13
15
10
LSV Lonneker
14
15
11
DSVD
12
14
12
Losser
13
12
13
VV Reünie
12
7
14
Victoria '28
14
4