Wedstrijden
zo. 14 okt. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
1
Eilermark 1
Eilermark 1
2
zo. 21 okt. 14:00u
Victoria '28 1
Victoria '28 1
..
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
di. 23 okt. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Achilles Enschede 1
Achilles Enschede 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe Vr1
vv Twenthe vr1

Selectie

Cheyenne van den Berg

Chimene van den Berg

Pien Bijl

Tess Bijl

Lindsay van den Burg

Lotte van Buul

Larissa van Coesant

Daniëlle Drost

Dominique Drost

Lisa Escher

Ilse Hendriks

Susan van den Hoff

Emmaly Krien

Emily van Minnen

Indy Oolbekkink

Andrea van de Riet

Annelot Roering

Romy Vossebeld

Britney Weeink

Romée Weeink

Staff

Tim Deegens (Trainer)

Erik Drost (Trainer)

Rianne Brummelman (Leider)

Lindsay van den Burg (Leider)

Joanna van Heel (Leider)

Mireilla Hartgerink (Trainer)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
18-10-2018 20:00u VIOS Beltrum Vr3 - vv Twenthe Vr1 3 - 7
Goal Tess Bijl (3x)
Goal Lisa Escher (2x)
Goal Emily van Minnen
Goal Romée Weeink
14-10-2018 11:00u Neede Vr1 - vv Twenthe Vr1 3 - 5
Goal Romée Weeink (2x)
Goal Tess Bijl
Goal Lisa Escher
Goal Andrea van de Riet
07-10-2018 12:00u vv Twenthe Vr1 - Fc Het Centrum Vr1 4 - 1
Goal Renske Zorge (2x)
Goal Tess Bijl (2x)
30-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe Vr1 - BSC Unisson Vr1 1 - 1
Goal Tess Bijl
16-09-2018 11:30u vv Twenthe Vr1 - SVO Twickel Vr1 0 - 6
09-09-2018 10:30u Lochuizen Vr1 - vv Twenthe Vr1 4 - 1
Goal Tess Bijl
02-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe Vr1 - Saasveldia Vr1 3 - 2
Goal Emily van Minnen (2x)
Goal Larissa van Coesant
Patsboem Klassement
7
1
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
7
2
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
6
3
Bernd Waandersvv Twenthe 6
6
4
Guus Lummenvv Twenthe 2
5
5
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
Bekijk het hele klassement
3
1
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
3
2
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
1
3
Daan van Straatenvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Sportlust Glanerbrug
4
12
2
Avanti W
4
12
3
Eilermark
4
9
4
Saasveldia
4
7
5
WVV '34
4
7
6
NEO
4
7
7
VV Reünie
4
6
8
De Tukkers
4
4
9
DSVD
4
4
10
LSV Lonneker
4
4
11
Losser
4
3
12
VV Twenthe
4
3
13
VV Reutum
4
3
14
Victoria '28
4
0