Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO15-2
vv Twenthe jo15-2

Selectie

Bram Arkes

Mees Bennink

Senne Botterhuis

Fabian Haafkes

Paul Haafkes

Bjarne Haverkate

Giel Leferink

Nick Peters

Can Polat

Damy Riezebos

Jarno Tuitert

Wout Veehof

Tygo Vrielink

Siem van Zutphen

Ricard Zwienenberg

Staff

Daan van Straaten (Trainer)

Robert Haafkes (Leider)

Jeroen Haverkate (Leider)

Vincent Vrielink (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Almelo FC JO15-1 0 - 1
06-04-2019 12:30u GFC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 2 - 5
23-03-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Enter JO15-1 1 - 3
09-03-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Hector JO15-1 1 - 0
16-02-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Luctor et Emergo JO15-3 2 - 2
09-02-2019 10:45u SVZW JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 3 - 1
08-12-2018 12:00u NEO JO15-4 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 2 - 0
24-11-2018 10:45u Blauw Wit '66 JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 0 - 5
17-11-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - BVV Borne JO15-1 0 - 1
10-11-2018 10:15u ATC '65 JO15-3 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 4 - 1
03-11-2018 12:30u GFC JO15-1 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 1 - 2
13-10-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - Enter Vooruit JO15-2 7 - 1
06-10-2018 12:45u Neede JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 2 - 1
29-09-2018 11:00u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - SC Rijssen JO15-1 1 - 2
22-09-2018 11:15u Rood Zwart JO15-2 - vv Twenthe JO15-2 4 - 1
15-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - NEO JO15-3 1 - 1
08-09-2018 13:00u SC Meddo JO15-1G - vv Twenthe JO15-2 5 - 2
01-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO15-2 - BSC Unisson JO15-1 2 - 0
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4