Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO9-2
vv Twenthe jo9-2

Selectie

Nick ten Berge

Colin Bloo

Sam Bulter

Mats van der Horst

Nout de Jong

Jurre Luidens

Quinten ter Meer

Teun Slot

Staff

Uitslagen 2018/2019
25-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - SP Haarlo JO9-1G 0 - 0
18-05-2019 10:00u Rood Zwart JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
11-05-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - VIOS Beltrum JO9-1G 0 - 0
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-2G 0 - 0
06-04-2019 10:00u Enter Vooruit JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
23-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Bon Boys JO9-2 0 - 0
16-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - WVV '34 JO9-2 0 - 0
09-03-2019 08:45u DEO JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
16-02-2019 10:00u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - vv Haaksbergen JO9-1 0 - 0
15-12-2018 10:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - DEC '10 JO9-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Bon Boys JO9-4 0 - 0
01-12-2018 09:00u WVV '34 JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
24-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-2 0 - 0
17-11-2018 08:30u Bon Boys JO9-3 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 ?
10-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Rood Zwart JO9-4 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Neede JO9-2G 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:00u GFC JO9-2G - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Sparta E. JO9-8 1 - 9
06-10-2018 09:00u Delden JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
22-09-2018 08:45u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 0 - 0
15-09-2018 11:15u Markelo JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 8 - 1
08-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-3 11 - 1
01-09-2018 08:30u BWO JO9-2 - vv Twenthe JO9-2 6 - 6
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4