Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe 45+1
vv Twenthe 45+1

Selectie

Silvo Busschers

Marcel ter Elst

Fons Gelen

Jeroen Haafkes

Martin Jeurlink

Ernst-Jan Kelder

Bert Kelderman

Jan Krooshoop

Frank Lamers

Jan de Lat

Rogier Lentelink

Martin Peezenkamp

Jos Rasink

Marijn van de Riet

Peter Slag

Peter Waanders

Hessel Weinreder

Staff

Martin Jeurlink (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
12-04-2019 20:30u Oranje Nassau 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 2 - 0
12-04-2019 20:00u vv Twenthe 45+1 - Blauw Wit '66 45+1 1 - 4
Goal Jan Krooshoop
12-04-2019 19:30u RKSV Bornerbroek 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 2 - 1
Goal Peter Waanders
02-11-2018 20:50u vv Twenthe 45+1 - BSC Unisson 45+1 0 - 2
02-11-2018 19:50u vv Twenthe 45+1 - HSC'21 45+1 2 - 0
Goal Jan Krooshoop
Goal Peter Slag
02-11-2018 19:30u vv Buurse 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 3 - 0
12-10-2018 20:30u HSC'21 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 2 - 0
12-10-2018 20:10u vv Twenthe 45+1 - BSC Unisson 45+1 5 - 2
Goal Peter Slag (2x)
Goal Peter Waanders (2x)
Goal Martin Jeurlink
12-10-2018 19:50u vv Twenthe 45+1 - vv Buurse 45+1 1 - 4
Goal Peter Slag
28-09-2018 20:30u HSC'21 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 3 - 1
Goal Peter Waanders
28-09-2018 20:10u vv Twenthe 45+1 - vv Buurse 45+1 0 - 4
28-09-2018 19:30u BSC Unisson 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 1 - 0
14-09-2018 20:10u vv Twenthe 45+1 - HSC'21 45+1 2 - 5
Goal Jan Krooshoop
Goal Peter Slag
14-09-2018 19:50u vv Twenthe 45+1 - vv Buurse 45+1 0 - 5
14-09-2018 19:30u BSC Unisson 45+1 - vv Twenthe 45+1 1 - 2
Goal Frank Lamers
Goal Peter Slag
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4