Wedstrijden
zo. 7 apr. 14:00u
DSVD 1
DSVD 1
0
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
do. 18 apr. 20:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
Losser 1
Losser 1
..
ma. 22 apr. 14:00u
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
..
vv Reutum 1
vv Reutum 1
..
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO10-1
vv Twenthe jo10-1

Selectie

Teun Blokhuis

Tom Eijkelkamp

Luka Huisstede

Tigran Kasparyan

Koen Krabbenbos

Jorn van de Maat

Teun Morsink

Mika Schlepers

Staff

Bas Blokhuis (Leider)

Martijn Schlepers (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
13-04-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - vv Haaksbergen JO10-1 0 - 0
06-04-2019 10:15u sv Longa JO10-3 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
30-03-2019 11:00u AZSV JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
23-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Witkampers JO10-1 0 - 0
16-03-2019 08:30u sv Grol JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
09-03-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-1 0 - 0
02-03-2019 09:45u AZSV JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
09-02-2019 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Holten JO10-1 0 - 0
22-12-2018 10:00u sv Grol JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
08-12-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - RKZVC JO10-1 0 - 0
17-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - sv Longa JO10-3 0 - 0
10-11-2018 10:00u Markelo JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
03-11-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Lochem SP JO10-2 0 - 0
27-10-2018 09:30u VIOS Beltrum JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - AZSV JO10-3 9 - 3
06-10-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO10-2G - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
29-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - DEO JO10-1G 0 - 0
22-09-2018 08:45u Ruurlo JO10-2 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 0 - 0
15-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Holten JO10-2 14 - 4
08-09-2018 09:00u vv Twenthe JO10-1 - Markelo JO10-2 11 - 5
01-09-2018 08:45u Enter Vooruit JO10-1 - vv Twenthe JO10-1 8 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
28.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
24
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
17
3
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
17
4
Roy Vrielinkvv Twenthe Za1
16
5
Tess Bijlvv Twenthe Vr1
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO17-1
8
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe JO19-1
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe JO19-1
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
19
44
2
Sportlust Glanerbrug
19
40
3
NEO
19
38
4
De Tukkers
20
38
5
Avanti W
20
36
6
WVV '34
19
31
7
Saasveldia
20
29
8
VV Reutum
19
25
9
LSV Lonneker
19
23
10
DSVD
18
22
11
VV Twenthe
19
21
12
Losser
18
16
13
VV Reünie
18
11
14
Victoria '28
19
4