Wedstrijden
zo. 2 jun. 14:00u
RSC Rossum 1
RSC Rossum 1
3
vv Twenthe 1
vv Twenthe 1
0
Meer wedstrijden
Evenementen
vv Twenthe JO12-2
vv Twenthe jo12-2

Selectie

Sam Eijkelkamp

Daan Escher

Stijn Hartgerink

Keano Hilberink

Ties Koster

Mikél Kuipers

Tim Olde Veldhuis

Mees Siemerink

Sietse van de Waal

Staff

Roy Kuipers (Leider)

Roy Escher (Leider)

Joost van de Waal (Leider)

Uitslagen 2018/2019
01-06-2019 09:45u Bon Boys JO12-3 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 11 - 6
25-05-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - DZSV JO12-1 2 - 4
18-05-2019 10:00u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - LSV Lonneker JO12-1 4 - 2
08-05-2019 18:45u DZSV JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 3 - 3
04-05-2019 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO12-2 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 2 - 5
20-04-2019 10:15u Delden JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 18 - 0
13-04-2019 08:30u AZSV JO12-2 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 8 - 3
06-04-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Bon Boys JO12-3 2 - 16
23-03-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Delden JO12-1 4 - 2
02-03-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - AZSV JO12-2 3 - 8
09-02-2019 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Fc Eibergen JO12-2 4 - 2
08-12-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Fc Trias JO12-5M 7 - 1
01-12-2018 08:30u Fc Eibergen JO12-3 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 4 - 8
24-11-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Ruurlo JO12-1G 2 - 4
17-11-2018 09:30u SVBV JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 10 - 2
10-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - vv Bentelo JO12-1 5 - 2
03-11-2018 10:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - Fc Winterswijk JO12-5G 8 - 3
27-10-2018 09:00u Holten JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 1 - 13
13-10-2018 10:30u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - DEO JO12-1G 4 - 4
06-10-2018 10:15u Bon Boys JO12-4 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 3 - 6
29-09-2018 11:30u WVV '34 JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 7 - 3
22-09-2018 11:15u vv Twenthe JO12-2 - RKSV JO12-1 3 - 2
08-09-2018 11:30u WVV '34 JO12-1 - vv Twenthe JO12-2 5 - 3
Patsboem Klassement
42.5
1
Boulos Kourievv Twenthe Za1
34
2
Kevin Scherphofvv Twenthe 4
20.5
3
Jelle Linthorstvv Twenthe 3
20
4
Lisa Eschervv Twenthe Vr1
20
5
Maarten Landvv Twenthe 7
Bekijk het hele klassement
13
1
Luuk Freriksenvv Twenthe JO19-1
9
2
Lucas Hulsmanvv Twenthe
8
3
Stijn Jeurlinkvv Twenthe
Bekijk het hele klassement
Stand

Zondag derde klasse A oost

1
Eilermark
26
60
2
NEO
26
56
3
De Tukkers
26
52
4
Sportlust Glanerbrug
26
50
5
Avanti W
26
43
6
Saasveldia
26
39
7
WVV '34
26
38
8
VV Reutum
26
34
9
DSVD
26
33
10
LSV Lonneker
26
32
11
Losser
26
28
12
VV Reünie
26
26
13
VV Twenthe
26
25
14
Victoria '28
26
4